EQUIPS DE NATACIÓ


EQUIPS NATACIÓ

Segueix l'evolució dels nostres esportistes de nedadors

NATACIÓ ABSOLUT

NATACIÓ ABSOLUT
Tècnic
Raul Navalón

Nedadors / Nedadores


ANTONIO ARROYO PÉREZ
DANIEL PONCE JIMÉNEZ
JOAN BALLESTER PUIG
KAMIL LOPATKA
ANDER IZAGUIRRE URBERUAGA
ALBERTO LOZANO MATEOS
ALEJANDRO CALDERÓN IGLESIAS
FRANCHO ARTAL MATEO
CARLOS VILLENA PÉREZ
FERRAN JULIÀ TOUS
GUILLEM PÉREZ PETREÑAS
SAEL ESTAÚN MEIXNER
ALBERT PIÑOL RIVAS
ARITZ ARRIZABALAGA ORTIZ
SARA MUES FONTANET
EHARI ALCÁUZAR MARTÍNEZ
GINA RÀMIA VIVES
ESTHER MORILLO LÓPEZ
ANDREA FENG PRADES RODRÍGUEZ
MAR MARTINS GIMÉNEZ
ALBA MAESTRO LORENZO
MARTA SAN JOSÉ CAZORLA
MARIA BARRIO DEL PINO
JÚLIA OLIVAS PUJOL
TXELL DOMÈNECH COMAS



NORMATIVES DE LA SECCIÓ DE NATACIÓ CE MEDITERRANI:
Temporades anteriors











NATACIÓ JÚNIOR

NATACIÓ JÚNIOR
Tècnic
Consol Isaac
Nedadors / Nedadores
PEREZ MASIP, ANNA
MARTIN MARTIN, ALBA
TUBELLA SALINAS, MARIA
DOMINGUEZ MARTINEZ, AINA
FERRERES ARIAS, NURIA
PONCELAS CALABUIG, AINHOA
PERONA AMADOR, LUCIA
SOJO SERRAT, JOHANNA
ROMAN RUIZ, LUCIA
CASTRO MORALES, JUNIOR
NIETO ALVAREZ, ADRIAN
FILOSO GARCIA, ALONSO
COSTAS LOPES, MATHEUS
RAMIA VIVES, GUILLEM
ROSET GIMENEZ, MIGUEL
SUBIRA SAVON, EDUARD
MARTINEZ MARCHENA, ADRIA
MORALES MONTES, XAVIER
NAJARRO SEDAR, JULIAN AARON


NATACIÓ INFANTIL

NATACIÓ INFANTIL
Tècnic
Jorge Pérez

Nedadors / Nedadores

CARLOS CALONGE TORRES
NICOLÁS SAVESCU ILIE
ADRIÁN DEL REY BONILLA
DAMIÀ PALAZÓN FLORES
ALBERT GALLÉN SABATER
HUGO ESPAÑA VENTURA
LEO ALCÁZAR RUIZ
FERRAN MORILLO LÓPEZ
MARC CAILA TRULLENQUE
KENNETH VL. RODRÍGUEZ DELGADO
SARAY VARELA PALLARÉS
MARTA INOCENCIO CALDUCH
LUCÍA MOLINA GALIANO
JÚLIA CHIVA GARCÍA
GARAXI BERNADÍ ORTIGOSA
MARINA YAGÜE GÓNGORA
AINHOA NIETO ÁLVAREZ
MIREIA AMPOSTA MORENO
ALIA SEBIYA SANTOS
MAR SANZ SERRA
JANNA PÉREZ BARRANCA
ELSA LÓPEZ GINESTÀ


NATACIÓ ALEVÍ

NATACIÓ ALEVÍ
Tècnics
Anna Sicília
Sonia Fernández
Nedadors/nedadores

ROGER CARNÉ BARÓ
GUILLEM DÍAZ MORCILLO
DAVID SÁNCHEZ CARRERA
TOMÀS SUBIRÀ SAVÓN
JULEN DEL REY BONILLA
IGNACIO FERNÁNDEZ MANZANO
XAVIER AITZOL BERNADÍ ORTIGOSA
DÍDAC PÉREZ BARRANCA
PABLO LÓPEZ ROMERO
ÀNGEL LLASERA BORDEJÉ
PEDRO MURCIANO SOTO
MARCEL YAGÜE GÓNGORA
MARC DÍAZ MORCILLO
JORDI PÉREZ PEREIRA
MAKSYM GAIEVYI
ROCÍO SOJO SERRAT
OLIVIA SERRANO HANDORF
ALEXIA PALAZÓN FLORES
NOA PÉREZ BARRANCA
LAURA TINEO GARCÍA
MERCÈ REYNÉS LOBO
LAIA ARBUÉS CARRICOBA
MARIA MARTÍN MARTÍN
CLARA PÉREZ PEREIRA
ELSA CARNERO GARCÍA
MAE COMAS ISAAC
AVRIL AMOR FERNÁNDEZ